SYNERGIS CAPITAL PLC
10250009 · Active · Plc · 10 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 27 days away. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 14 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
14 Mar 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
SYNERGIS CAPITAL PLC
10250009Active· Plc· England Wales· 2016-06-24Incorporated 2016-06-24Health 92/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
10years
Since 2016-06-24
Active officers
3
10 resigned
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
27days
2026-09-30
Next confirmation
Overdue
2026-03-14
Company details
ActiveType
Plc
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2016-06-24
Company no.
10250009
Status detail
Active Proposal To Strike Off
SIC codes
64929
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-03-31(Full)
Next accounts due2026-09-30
Accounts made up to2026-03-31
ARD31/03
Last confirmation2025-02-28
Next confirmation due2026-03-14
Company health score
92/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
C/O Gis, 200 Aldersgate Street, London, EC1A 4HD, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
