KEYSTONE COLLECTIVE LTD
10115348 · Active · Ltd · 10 yrs · Stamford
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Jan 2027. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 14 Apr 2026).
Next accounts
31 Jan 2027
Next confirmation
14 Apr 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
KEYSTONE COLLECTIVE LTD
10115348Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2016-04-10Incorporated 2016-04-10Health 92/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
10years
Since 2016-04-10
Active officers
2
No resignations
Active PSCs
2
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
151days
2027-01-31
Next confirmation
Overdue
2026-04-14
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2016-04-10
Company no.
10115348
Status detail
Active Proposal To Strike Off
SIC codes
41100
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-04-30(Total Exemption Full)
Next accounts due2027-01-31
Accounts made up to2026-04-30
ARD30/04
Last confirmation2025-03-31
Next confirmation due2026-04-14
Company health score
92/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
22 St. Peters Street, Stamford, Lincolnshire, PE9 2PF, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
