IRONBRIDGE INVESTORS LIMITED
10001675 · Dissolved · Ltd · 10 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
IRONBRIDGE INVESTORS LIMITED
10001675Dissolved· Ltd· England Wales· 2016-02-12Incorporated 2016-02-12Health 25/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for IRONBRIDGE INVESTORS LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
10years
Since 2016-02-12
Active officers
0
No resignations
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
—
Next confirmation
—
Company details
DissolvedType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2016-02-12
Company no.
10001675
Ceased
2019-02-05
SIC codes
82990
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2017-02-28(Dormant)
Next accounts due—
Accounts made up to—
ARD29/02
Last confirmation—
Next confirmation due—
Company health score
25/ 100Risk
Elevated risk — recommend detailed review before contact.
Registered office
Lower Ground Floor, One George Yard, London, EC3V 9DF, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileNo
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo

