GRACE PARK MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
09941308 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 10 yrs · Norwich
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 20 Jan 2027 (last filed 6 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
20 Jan 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
NRM MANAGING AGENTS LIMITED
Corporate Secretary
NIBLETT, Hazel
Director
BIRKETTS SECRETARIES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2022-07-11
NORWICH RESIDENTIAL MANAGEMENT LTD
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2025-12-29
FOSTER, Neil Gavin
Director · Resigned 2022-07-11
FRANKLIN, Robert George
Director · Resigned 2024-04-15
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
GRACE PARK MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
09941308Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 2016-01-07Incorporated 2016-01-07Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for GRACE PARK MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
10years
Since 2016-01-07
Active officers
2
6 resigned
Active PSCs
0
1 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
380days
2027-09-30
Next confirmation
127days
2027-01-20
Company details
ActiveType
Private Limited Guarant Nsc
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2016-01-07
Company no.
09941308
SIC codes
98000
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-12-31(Micro Entity)
Next accounts due2027-09-30
Accounts made up to2026-12-31
ARD31/12
Last confirmation2026-01-06
Next confirmation due2027-01-20
Company health score
94/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
124 Thorpe Road, Norwich, NR1 1RS, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
