PARKINSON HOUSE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
09902137 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 10 yrs · Dunstable
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 24 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 17 Dec 2026 (last filed 3 Dec 2025).
Next accounts
24 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
17 Dec 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PARKINSON HOUSE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
09902137Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 2015-12-04Incorporated 2015-12-04Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for PARKINSON HOUSE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
10years
Since 2015-12-04
Active officers
4
4 resigned
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
72days
2026-12-24
Next confirmation
65days
2026-12-17
Company details
ActiveType
Private Limited Guarant Nsc
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2015-12-04
Company no.
09902137
SIC codes
98000
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-03-24(Micro Entity)
Next accounts due2026-12-24
Accounts made up to2026-03-24
ARD24/03
Last confirmation2025-12-03
Next confirmation due2026-12-17
Company health score
94/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Mcabold House 74 Drury Lane, Houghton Regis, Dunstable, LU5 5ED, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
