KITCHENER HOUSE (WEST DRAYTON) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
09808855 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 10 yrs · Harrow
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Oct 2026 — that's 49 days away. Confirmation statement is due 16 Oct 2026 (last filed 2 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
31 Oct 2026
Next confirmation
16 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
AJEER, Ashkan
Director
FPS GROUP SERVICES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2025-12-31
REDDINGS COMPANY SECRETARY LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2015-10-04
REMUS MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2024-11-21
CAREY, John Anthony
Director · Resigned 2025-04-14
CHUNG, Gordon
Director · Resigned 2025-09-23
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
KITCHENER HOUSE (WEST DRAYTON) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
09808855Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 2015-10-04Incorporated 2015-10-04Health 90/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for KITCHENER HOUSE (WEST DRAYTON) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
10years
Since 2015-10-04
Active officers
1
10 resigned
Active PSCs
0
1 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
49days
2026-10-31
Next confirmation
34days
2026-10-16
Company details
ActiveType
Private Limited Guarant Nsc
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2015-10-04
Company no.
09808855
SIC codes
98000
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2024-10-31(Dormant)
Next accounts due2026-10-31
Accounts made up to2025-10-31
ARD31/10
Last confirmation2025-10-02
Next confirmation due2026-10-16
Company health score
90/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Odeon House, 146 College Road, Harrow, HA1 1BH, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
