ONSTREAM HOLDINGS LIMITED
09794737 · Active · Ltd · 10 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 14 May 2027 (last filed 30 Apr 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
14 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ONSTREAM HOLDINGS LIMITED
09794737Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2015-09-25Incorporated 2015-09-25Health 90/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for ONSTREAM HOLDINGS LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
10years
Since 2015-09-25
Active officers
3
11 resigned
Active PSCs
1
2 ceased
Charges
1
1 outstanding
Next accounts
106days
2026-12-31
Next confirmation
240days
2027-05-14
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2015-09-25
Company no.
09794737
SIC codes
64209
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-03-31(Full)
Next accounts due2026-12-31
Accounts made up to2026-03-31
ARD31/03
Last confirmation2026-04-30
Next confirmation due2027-05-14
Company health score
90/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Level 4, 16 Blossom Street, London, E1 6PL, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesYes
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
