CAMBRIDGE COURT RESIDENTS RTM COMPANY LTD
09715998 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 11 yrs · Northampton
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 May 2027. Confirmation statement is due 17 Aug 2027 (last filed 3 Aug 2026).
Next accounts
31 May 2027
Next confirmation
17 Aug 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
KINGSTON REAL ESTATE (PROPERTY MANAGEMENT) LIMITED
Corporate Secretary
FARRAR, Richard
Director
MORRISON, Robert
Secretary · Resigned 2020-03-30
MORRISON, Robert Paul
Director · Resigned 2026-07-17
PEARCE, Craig
Director · Resigned 2018-06-11
RTM NOMINEES DIRECTORS LTD
Corporate Director · Resigned 2015-10-21
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CAMBRIDGE COURT RESIDENTS RTM COMPANY LTD
09715998Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 2015-08-04Incorporated 2015-08-04Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for CAMBRIDGE COURT RESIDENTS RTM COMPANY LTD — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
11years
Since 2015-08-04
Active officers
2
5 resigned
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
256days
2027-05-31
Next confirmation
334days
2027-08-17
Company details
ActiveType
Private Limited Guarant Nsc
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2015-08-04
Company no.
09715998
SIC codes
98000
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-08-31(Dormant)
Next accounts due2027-05-31
Accounts made up to2026-08-31
ARD31/08
Last confirmation2026-08-03
Next confirmation due2027-08-17
Company health score
94/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Artisans' House, 7 Queensbridge, Northampton, Northamptonshire, NN4 7BF, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
