OSINO BRIDGE LTD.
09659415 · Active · Ltd · 11 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 1530 days (deadline was 30 Jun 2022). Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 25 Jun 2022).
Next accounts
30 Jun 2022
Next confirmation
25 Jun 2022
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
OSINO BRIDGE LTD.
09659415Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2015-06-26Incorporated 2015-06-26Health 66/100 · Steady
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for OSINO BRIDGE LTD. — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
11years
Since 2015-06-26
Active officers
1
4 resigned
Active PSCs
0
1 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
Overdue
2022-06-30
Next confirmation
Overdue
2022-06-25
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2015-06-26
Company no.
09659415
Status detail
Active Proposal To Strike Off
SIC codes
70229
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2020-06-30(Total Exemption Full)
Next accounts due2022-06-30
Accounts made up to2021-06-30
ARD30/06
Last confirmation2021-06-11
Next confirmation due2022-06-25
Company health score
66/ 100Steady
Broadly healthy with a few points to check.
Registered office
26 Easton House York Hill Estate, West Norwood, London, SE27 0AU
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
