LEDBB LIMITED
09631824 · Active · Ltd · 11 yrs · Beaconsfield
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Mar 2027. Confirmation statement is due 26 Mar 2027 (last filed 12 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2027
Next confirmation
26 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
HEALEY, Sally Louise
Officer
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
LEDBB LIMITED
09631824Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2015-06-10Incorporated 2015-06-10Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for LEDBB LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
11years
Since 2015-06-10
Active officers
1
No resignations
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
198days
2027-03-31
Next confirmation
193days
2027-03-26
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2015-06-10
Company no.
09631824
SIC codes
96090
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-06-30(Micro Entity)
Next accounts due2027-03-31
Accounts made up to2026-06-30
ARD30/06
Last confirmation2026-03-12
Next confirmation due2027-03-26
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
55 Station Road, Beaconsfield, HP9 1QL, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
