76-80 CHATHAM ROAD MANAGEMENT LIMITED
09589592 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 11 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Jun 2027. Confirmation statement is due 29 Apr 2027 (last filed 15 Apr 2026).
Next accounts
30 Jun 2027
Next confirmation
29 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
76-80 CHATHAM ROAD MANAGEMENT LIMITED
09589592Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 2015-05-13Incorporated 2015-05-13Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for 76-80 CHATHAM ROAD MANAGEMENT LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
11years
Since 2015-05-13
Active officers
5
4 resigned
Active PSCs
0
1 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
291days
2027-06-30
Next confirmation
229days
2027-04-29
Company details
ActiveType
Private Limited Guarant Nsc
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2015-05-13
Company no.
09589592
SIC codes
98000
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-09-30(Dormant)
Next accounts due2027-06-30
Accounts made up to2026-09-30
ARD30/09
Last confirmation2026-04-15
Next confirmation due2027-04-29
Company health score
94/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
C/O Urang Property Management Limited, 196 New Kings Road, London, SW6 4NF, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
