DVELP LTD
09553715 · Active · Ltd · 11 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 16 days away. Confirmation statement is due 9 Apr 2027 (last filed 26 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
9 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
DVELP LTD
09553715Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2015-04-21Incorporated 2015-04-21Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for DVELP LTD — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
11years
Since 2015-04-21
Active officers
2
6 resigned
Active PSCs
1
1 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
16days
2026-09-30
Next confirmation
207days
2027-04-09
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2015-04-21
Company no.
09553715
SIC codes
62012
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2024-09-30(Total Exemption Full)
Next accounts due2026-09-30
Accounts made up to2025-09-30
ARD30/09
Last confirmation2026-03-26
Next confirmation due2027-04-09
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
12th Floor Blue Fin Building, 110 Southwark Street, London, SE1 0SU, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
