TOTAL DEVELOPMENTS (NW) LTD
09549665 · Active · Ltd · 11 yrs · Stoke On Trent
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 28 Feb 2027. Confirmation statement is due 26 Feb 2027 (last filed 12 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
28 Feb 2027
Next confirmation
26 Feb 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
TOTAL DEVELOPMENTS (NW) LTD
09549665Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2015-04-20Incorporated 2015-04-20Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for TOTAL DEVELOPMENTS (NW) LTD — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
11years
Since 2015-04-20
Active officers
2
No resignations
Active PSCs
3
2 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
140days
2027-02-28
Next confirmation
138days
2027-02-26
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2015-04-20
Company no.
09549665
SIC codes
41100412016810068209
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-03-31(Total Exemption Full)
Next accounts due2027-02-28
Accounts made up to2026-05-31
ARD31/05
Last confirmation2026-02-12
Next confirmation due2027-02-26
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
The Glades Festival Way, Festival Park, Stoke On Trent, Staffordshire, ST1 5SQ, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
