QUINTAIN ALTO HOLDCO LIMITED
09545973 · Active · Ltd · 11 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 30 Apr 2027 (last filed 16 Apr 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
30 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
QUINTAIN ALTO HOLDCO LIMITED
09545973Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2015-04-16Incorporated 2015-04-16Health 96/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for QUINTAIN ALTO HOLDCO LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
11years
Since 2015-04-16
Active officers
3
12 resigned
Active PSCs
1
1 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
380days
2027-09-30
Next confirmation
227days
2027-04-30
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2015-04-16
Company no.
09545973
SIC codes
64209
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-12-31(Dormant)
Next accounts due2027-09-30
Accounts made up to2026-12-31
ARD31/12
Last confirmation2026-04-16
Next confirmation due2027-04-30
Company health score
96/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
180 Great Portland Street, London, W1W 5QZ, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
