COURSE LINK LTD
09541694 · Dissolved · Ltd · 11 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
COURSE LINK LTD
09541694Dissolved· Ltd· England Wales· 2015-04-14Incorporated 2015-04-14Health 25/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
11years
Since 2015-04-14
Active officers
0
3 resigned
Active PSCs
1
2 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
—
Next confirmation
—
Company details
DissolvedType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2015-04-14
Company no.
09541694
Ceased
2025-12-09
SIC codes
85600
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-08-31(Dormant)
Next accounts due—
Accounts made up to—
ARD30/08
Last confirmation2024-10-09
Next confirmation due—
Company health score
25/ 100Risk
Elevated risk — recommend detailed review before contact.
Registered office
Office 1.01, 411 - 413 Oxford Street, London, W1C 2PE, England
Flags
Can fileNo
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo

