LODGECREST (KNOLL ROAD CAMBERLEY) LIMITED
09514806 · Dissolved · Ltd · 11 yrs · Dorking
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
LODGECREST (KNOLL ROAD CAMBERLEY) LIMITED
09514806Dissolved· Ltd· England Wales· 2015-03-27Incorporated 2015-03-27Health 25/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for LODGECREST (KNOLL ROAD CAMBERLEY) LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
11years
Since 2015-03-27
Active officers
0
No resignations
Active PSCs
3
Beneficial owners
Charges
6
2 outstanding
Next accounts
—
Next confirmation
—
Company details
DissolvedType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2015-03-27
Company no.
09514806
Ceased
2020-01-07
SIC codes
68209
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2018-12-31(Small)
Next accounts due—
Accounts made up to—
ARD31/12
Last confirmation—
Next confirmation due—
Company health score
25/ 100Risk
Elevated risk — recommend detailed review before contact.
Registered office
The Old Courthouse, 267-273 High Street, Dorking, Surrey, RH4 1RY, England
Flags
Can fileNo
Has chargesYes
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo

