TRENPORT PROPERTY HOLDINGS LIMITED
09417510 · Administration · Ltd · 11 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 16 days away. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 16 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
16 Feb 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
TRENPORT PROPERTY HOLDINGS LIMITED
09417510Administration· Ltd· England Wales· 2015-02-02Incorporated 2015-02-02Health 17/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for TRENPORT PROPERTY HOLDINGS LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
11years
Since 2015-02-02
Active officers
3
11 resigned
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
16days
2026-09-30
Next confirmation
Overdue
2026-02-16
Company details
AdministrationType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2015-02-02
Company no.
09417510
SIC codes
64209
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2024-12-31(Group)
Next accounts due2026-09-30
Accounts made up to2025-12-31
ARD31/12
Last confirmation2025-02-02
Next confirmation due2026-02-16
Company health score
17/ 100Risk
Elevated risk — recommend detailed review before contact.
Registered office
C/O Interpath Ltd 9th Floor 10, Fleet Place, London, EC4M 7RB
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyYes
Address in disputeNo
