DH 101 LIMITED
09377893 · Liquidation · Ltd · 11 yrs · Chatham Maritime
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 258 days (deadline was 31 Dec 2025). Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 21 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2025
Next confirmation
21 Jan 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
DH 101 LIMITED
09377893Liquidation· Ltd· England Wales· 2015-01-07Incorporated 2015-01-07Health 0/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for DH 101 LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
11years
Since 2015-01-07
Active officers
3
12 resigned
Active PSCs
3
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
Overdue
2025-12-31
Next confirmation
Overdue
2026-01-21
Company details
LiquidationType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2015-01-07
Company no.
09377893
SIC codes
70100
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2024-03-31(Micro Entity)
Next accounts due2025-12-31
Accounts made up to2025-03-31
ARD31/03
Last confirmation2025-01-07
Next confirmation due2026-01-21
Company health score
0/ 100Risk
Elevated risk — recommend detailed review before contact.
Registered office
2nd Floor Maritime Place, Quayside, Chatham Maritime, Kent, ME4 4QZ
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyYes
Address in disputeNo
