SELDOC HEALTHCARE LTD
09365334 · Active · Ltd · 11 yrs · Kingston Upon Thames
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 27 Jan 2027 (last filed 13 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
27 Jan 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
SELDOC HEALTHCARE LTD
09365334Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2014-12-23Incorporated 2014-12-23Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for SELDOC HEALTHCARE LTD — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
11years
Since 2014-12-23
Active officers
5
19 resigned
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
106days
2026-12-31
Next confirmation
133days
2027-01-27
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2014-12-23
Company no.
09365334
SIC codes
86210
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-03-31(Total Exemption Full)
Next accounts due2026-12-31
Accounts made up to2026-03-31
ARD31/03
Last confirmation2026-01-13
Next confirmation due2027-01-27
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
The Smith, 145 London Road, Kingston Upon Thames, KT2 6SR, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
