WEYBRIGHT FSL LIMITED
09355389 · Active · Ltd · 11 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 May 2027. Confirmation statement is due 15 Feb 2027 (last filed 1 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
31 May 2027
Next confirmation
15 Feb 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
WEYBRIGHT FSL LIMITED
09355389Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2014-12-15Incorporated 2014-12-15Health 96/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for WEYBRIGHT FSL LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
11years
Since 2014-12-15
Active officers
3
11 resigned
Active PSCs
1
1 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
259days
2027-05-31
Next confirmation
154days
2027-02-15
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2014-12-15
Company no.
09355389
SIC codes
82990
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-08-31(Full)
Next accounts due2027-05-31
Accounts made up to2026-08-31
ARD31/08
Last confirmation2026-02-01
Next confirmation due2027-02-15
Company health score
96/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Sedley Place, 4th Floor, 361 Oxford Street, London, W1C 2JL
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
