THE HOMESTEAD LEASEHOLDERS' ALLIANCE RTM COMPANY LIMITED
09349432 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 11 yrs · Croydon
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 21 Jan 2027 (last filed 7 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
21 Jan 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
B-HIVE COMPANY SECRETARIAL SERVICES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary
OWEN, Paul David
Director
CONWAY, Benjamin
Director · Resigned 2018-12-19
GUTHRIE, Charles Alec
Director · Resigned 2018-05-16
HADFIELD-HYDE, James Dennis Patrick
Director · Resigned 2024-03-01
RENSHAW, Jonathan Michael
Director · Resigned 2018-01-18
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
THE HOMESTEAD LEASEHOLDERS' ALLIANCE RTM COMPANY LIMITED
09349432Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 2014-12-10Incorporated 2014-12-10Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for THE HOMESTEAD LEASEHOLDERS' ALLIANCE RTM COMPANY LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
11years
Since 2014-12-10
Active officers
2
4 resigned
Active PSCs
0
1 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
383days
2027-09-30
Next confirmation
131days
2027-01-21
Company details
ActiveType
Private Limited Guarant Nsc
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2014-12-10
Company no.
09349432
SIC codes
98000
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-12-31(Micro Entity)
Next accounts due2027-09-30
Accounts made up to2026-12-31
ARD31/12
Last confirmation2026-01-07
Next confirmation due2027-01-21
Company health score
94/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Stonemead House, 95 London Road, Croydon, Surrey, CR0 2RF, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
