HLAS PARTNERS LIMITED
09346651 · Active · Ltd · 11 yrs · Hessle
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 14 Oct 2026 (last filed 30 Sept 2025).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
14 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
HLAS PARTNERS LIMITED
09346651Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2014-12-09Incorporated 2014-12-09Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for HLAS PARTNERS LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
11years
Since 2014-12-09
Active officers
2
5 resigned
Active PSCs
1
3 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
108days
2026-12-31
Next confirmation
30days
2026-10-14
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2014-12-09
Company no.
09346651
SIC codes
6920169203
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-03-31(Total Exemption Full)
Next accounts due2026-12-31
Accounts made up to2026-03-31
ARD31/03
Last confirmation2025-09-30
Next confirmation due2026-10-14
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Suite 1 The Riverside Building, Livingstone Road, Hessle, North Humberside, HU13 0DZ, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
