RPA1 LIMITED
09344398 · Administration · Ltd · 11 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 339 days (deadline was 30 Sept 2025). Confirmation statement is due 22 Dec 2026 (last filed 8 Dec 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2025
Next confirmation
22 Dec 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
RPA1 LIMITED
09344398Administration· Ltd· England Wales· 2014-12-08Incorporated 2014-12-08Health 5/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
11years
Since 2014-12-08
Active officers
3
1 resigned
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
Overdue
2025-09-30
Next confirmation
109days
2026-12-22
Company details
AdministrationType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2014-12-08
Company no.
09344398
SIC codes
6810068201
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2023-12-31(Small)
Next accounts due2025-09-30
Accounts made up to2024-12-31
ARD31/12
Last confirmation2025-12-08
Next confirmation due2026-12-22
Company health score
5/ 100Risk
Elevated risk — recommend detailed review before contact.
Registered office
C/O Interpath Ltd, 10 Fleet Place, London, EC4M 7RB
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyYes
Address in disputeNo
