PRESANELLA 3 LIMITED
09306872 · Active · Ltd · 11 yrs · Orpington
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 11 days (deadline was 30 Sept 2026). Confirmation statement is due 12 Nov 2026 (last filed 29 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
12 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PRESANELLA 3 LIMITED
09306872Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2014-11-12Incorporated 2014-11-12Health 92/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for PRESANELLA 3 LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
11years
Since 2014-11-12
Active officers
1
2 resigned
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
1
All satisfied
Next accounts
Overdue
2026-09-30
Next confirmation
32days
2026-11-12
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2014-11-12
Company no.
09306872
Status detail
Active Proposal To Strike Off
SIC codes
74909
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2024-12-31(Full)
Next accounts due2026-09-30
Accounts made up to2025-12-31
ARD31/12
Last confirmation2025-10-29
Next confirmation due2026-11-12
Company health score
92/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
14 Swan Close, Orpington, BR5 2NA, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
