INCE CORPORATE FINANCE LIMITED
09306016 · Dissolved · Ltd · 11 yrs · Brighton
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
INCE GD CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary
OAKES, Simon Robert
Director
YATES, Christopher John
Director
QUORUM SECRETARIES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2021-08-18
TAYLOR WESSING SECRETARIES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2014-11-11
BILES, Adrian John
Director · Resigned 2022-09-27
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
INCE CORPORATE FINANCE LIMITED
09306016Dissolved· Ltd· England Wales· 2014-11-11Incorporated 2014-11-11Health 25/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for INCE CORPORATE FINANCE LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
11years
Since 2014-11-11
Active officers
0
9 resigned
Active PSCs
1
1 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
—
Next confirmation
—
Company details
DissolvedType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2014-11-11
Company no.
09306016
Ceased
2026-02-03
SIC codes
74909
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2021-03-31(Small)
Next accounts due—
Accounts made up to—
ARD30/03
Last confirmation2022-11-11
Next confirmation due—
Company health score
25/ 100Risk
Elevated risk — recommend detailed review before contact.
Registered office
C/O Quantuma Llp 3rd Floor, 37 Frederick Place, Brighton, BN1 4EA, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileNo
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo

