GT NEPS (HOLDINGS) LIMITED
09304197 · Active · Ltd · 11 yrs · Uxbridge
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2027. Confirmation statement is due 26 Nov 2026 (last filed 12 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2027
Next confirmation
26 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
GT NEPS (HOLDINGS) LIMITED
09304197Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2014-11-10Incorporated 2014-11-10Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for GT NEPS (HOLDINGS) LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
11years
Since 2014-11-10
Active officers
4
12 resigned
Active PSCs
1
2 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
444days
2027-12-31
Next confirmation
44days
2026-11-26
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2014-11-10
Company no.
09304197
SIC codes
41201
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2026-03-31(Small)
Next accounts due2027-12-31
Accounts made up to2027-03-31
ARD31/03
Last confirmation2025-11-12
Next confirmation due2026-11-26
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Blake House 3 Frayswater Place, Cowley, Uxbridge, Middlesex, UB8 2AD, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
