54 THURLOW PARK ROAD RTM COMPANY LTD
09238150 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 11 yrs · Maidstone
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 19 Oct 2026 (last filed 5 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
19 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
54 THURLOW PARK ROAD RTM COMPANY LTD
09238150Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 2014-09-29Incorporated 2014-09-29Health 96/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for 54 THURLOW PARK ROAD RTM COMPANY LTD — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
11years
Since 2014-09-29
Active officers
3
11 resigned
Active PSCs
4
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
110days
2026-12-31
Next confirmation
37days
2026-10-19
Company details
ActiveType
Private Limited Guarant Nsc
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2014-09-29
Company no.
09238150
SIC codes
98000
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-03-31(Micro Entity)
Next accounts due2026-12-31
Accounts made up to2026-03-31
ARD31/03
Last confirmation2025-10-05
Next confirmation due2026-10-19
Company health score
96/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Penelope House, Westerhill Road, Maidstone, Kent, ME17 4DH, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
