LH REALISATIONS LTD
09231799 · Administration · Ltd · 11 yrs · Crewe
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 18 Jun 2027. Confirmation statement is due 25 May 2027 (last filed 11 May 2026).
Next accounts
18 Jun 2027
Next confirmation
25 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
LH REALISATIONS LTD
09231799Administration· Ltd· England Wales· 2014-09-23Incorporated 2014-09-23Health 25/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
11years
Since 2014-09-23
Active officers
1
No resignations
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
287days
2027-06-18
Next confirmation
263days
2027-05-25
Company details
AdministrationType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2014-09-23
Company no.
09231799
SIC codes
87200873008790088990
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-09-18(Micro Entity)
Next accounts due2027-06-18
Accounts made up to2026-09-18
ARD18/09
Last confirmation2026-05-11
Next confirmation due2027-05-25
Company health score
25/ 100Risk
Elevated risk — recommend detailed review before contact.
Registered office
Mackenzie Goldberg Johnson Limited Scope House, Weston Road, Crewe, CW1 6DD
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyYes
Address in disputeNo
