CONNECT AND REACH LIMITED
09192078 · Dissolved · Ltd · 12 yrs · Peterborough
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CONNECT AND REACH LIMITED
09192078Dissolved· Ltd· England Wales· 2014-08-29Incorporated 2014-08-29Health 19/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for CONNECT AND REACH LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
12years
Since 2014-08-29
Active officers
0
No resignations
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
—
Next confirmation
—
Company details
DissolvedType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2014-08-29
Company no.
09192078
Ceased
2016-04-12
SIC codes
—
Accounts & filings
Last accounts—(Null)
Next accounts due—
Accounts made up to—
ARD31/08
Last confirmation—
Next confirmation due—
Company health score
19/ 100Risk
Elevated risk — recommend detailed review before contact.
Registered office
Moore Stephens, Rutland House Minerva Business Park, Lynch Wood, Peterborough, Cambridgeshire, PE2 6PZ, England
Flags
Can fileNo
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo

