3 TORLAND DRIVE LTD
08998535 · Active · Ltd · 12 yrs · Kingston Upon Thames
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Jan 2028. Confirmation statement is due 29 Apr 2027 (last filed 15 Apr 2026).
Next accounts
31 Jan 2028
Next confirmation
29 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
3 TORLAND DRIVE LTD
08998535Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2014-04-15Incorporated 2014-04-15Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
12years
Since 2014-04-15
Active officers
2
2 resigned
Active PSCs
2
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
514days
2028-01-31
Next confirmation
237days
2027-04-29
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2014-04-15
Company no.
08998535
SIC codes
68209
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2026-04-30(Micro Entity)
Next accounts due2028-01-31
Accounts made up to2027-04-30
ARD30/04
Last confirmation2026-04-15
Next confirmation due2027-04-29
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
1 Park Road, Hampton Wick, Kingston Upon Thames, Surrey, KT1 4AS, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
