ELMWOOD COURT RTM COMPANY LTD
08950076 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 12 yrs · Harrow
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2027. Confirmation statement is due 3 Apr 2027 (last filed 20 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2027
Next confirmation
3 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ELMWOOD COURT RTM COMPANY LTD
08950076Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 2014-03-20Incorporated 2014-03-20Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for ELMWOOD COURT RTM COMPANY LTD — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
12years
Since 2014-03-20
Active officers
6
4 resigned
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
475days
2027-12-31
Next confirmation
203days
2027-04-03
Company details
ActiveType
Private Limited Guarant Nsc
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2014-03-20
Company no.
08950076
SIC codes
98000
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2026-03-31(Dormant)
Next accounts due2027-12-31
Accounts made up to2027-03-31
ARD31/03
Last confirmation2026-03-20
Next confirmation due2027-04-03
Company health score
94/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Congress House Suite 3, First Floor, 14 Lyon Road, Harrow, Greater London, HA1 2EN, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
