OTTOMANS ORIGINAL LIMITED
08794021 · Dissolved · Ltd · 12 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
OTTOMANS ORIGINAL LIMITED
08794021Dissolved· Ltd· England Wales· 2013-11-28Incorporated 2013-11-28Health 25/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for OTTOMANS ORIGINAL LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
12years
Since 2013-11-28
Active officers
0
No resignations
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
—
Next confirmation
—
Company details
DissolvedType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2013-11-28
Company no.
08794021
Ceased
2018-11-27
SIC codes
56103
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2016-11-30(Micro Entity)
Next accounts due—
Accounts made up to—
ARD30/11
Last confirmation—
Next confirmation due—
Company health score
25/ 100Risk
Elevated risk — recommend detailed review before contact.
Registered office
Langley House Park Road, East Finchley, London, N2 8EY
Flags
Can fileNo
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo

