ORCHARD LOFTS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
08765078 · Active · Ltd · 12 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 30 Sept 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
30 Sept 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ORCHARD LOFTS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
08765078Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2013-11-07Incorporated 2013-11-07Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for ORCHARD LOFTS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
12years
Since 2013-11-07
Active officers
8
4 resigned
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
79days
2026-12-31
Next confirmation
Overdue
2026-09-30
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2013-11-07
Company no.
08765078
SIC codes
98000
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2024-12-31(Total Exemption Full)
Next accounts due2026-12-31
Accounts made up to2025-12-31
ARD31/12
Last confirmation2025-09-16
Next confirmation due2026-09-30
Company health score
94/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
204 Northfield Avenue, London, W13 9SJ, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
