CRAYFORD TOWN HALL (RESIDENTS) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
08694508 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 13 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Jun 2027. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 1 Oct 2026).
Next accounts
30 Jun 2027
Next confirmation
1 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CRAYFORD TOWN HALL (RESIDENTS) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
08694508Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 2013-09-17Incorporated 2013-09-17Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for CRAYFORD TOWN HALL (RESIDENTS) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
13years
Since 2013-09-17
Active officers
4
11 resigned
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
262days
2027-06-30
Next confirmation
Overdue
2026-10-01
Company details
ActiveType
Private Limited Guarant Nsc
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2013-09-17
Company no.
08694508
SIC codes
98000
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-09-30(Dormant)
Next accounts due2027-06-30
Accounts made up to2026-09-30
ARD30/09
Last confirmation2025-09-17
Next confirmation due2026-10-01
Company health score
94/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Suite 2, 142b Hermon Hill, London, E18 1QH, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
