DEEPOQ LIMITED
08451167 · Active · Ltd · 13 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 29 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 26 Mar 2027 (last filed 12 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
29 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
26 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to administration noticeExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
DEEPOQ LIMITED
08451167Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2013-03-19Incorporated 2013-03-19Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
13years
Since 2013-03-19
Active officers
1
No resignations
Active PSCs
1
1 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
116days
2026-12-29
Next confirmation
203days
2027-03-26
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2013-03-19
Company no.
08451167
SIC codes
62090
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-03-29(Total Exemption Full)
Next accounts due2026-12-29
Accounts made up to2026-03-29
ARD29/03
Last confirmation2026-03-12
Next confirmation due2027-03-26
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
9-11 New Broadway, Ealing, London, W5 5AW, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
