RENEWAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED
08426237 · Active · Ltd · 13 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 28 Feb 2027. Confirmation statement is due 15 Mar 2027 (last filed 1 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
28 Feb 2027
Next confirmation
15 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
RENEWAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED
08426237Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2013-03-01Incorporated 2013-03-01Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
13years
Since 2013-03-01
Active officers
6
No resignations
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
178days
2027-02-28
Next confirmation
193days
2027-03-15
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2013-03-01
Company no.
08426237
SIC codes
68320
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-05-31(Total Exemption Full)
Next accounts due2027-02-28
Accounts made up to2026-05-31
ARD31/05
Last confirmation2026-03-01
Next confirmation due2027-03-15
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Roof Top, Guild House, Rollins Street, London, SE15 1EP
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
