350 CENTRAL AVENUE RTM COMPANY LIMITED
08407898 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 13 yrs · Upminster
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Nov 2026 — that's 49 days away. Confirmation statement is due 4 Mar 2027 (last filed 18 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
30 Nov 2026
Next confirmation
4 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
350 CENTRAL AVENUE RTM COMPANY LIMITED
08407898Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 2013-02-18Incorporated 2013-02-18Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for 350 CENTRAL AVENUE RTM COMPANY LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
13years
Since 2013-02-18
Active officers
1
4 resigned
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
49days
2026-11-30
Next confirmation
143days
2027-03-04
Company details
ActiveType
Private Limited Guarant Nsc
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2013-02-18
Company no.
08407898
SIC codes
99999
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-02-28(Dormant)
Next accounts due2026-11-30
Accounts made up to2026-02-28
ARD28/02
Last confirmation2026-02-18
Next confirmation due2027-03-04
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
19 Lime Avenue, Upminster, RM14 2HY, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
