UKSA 60 CR LIMITED
08359733 · Active · Ltd · 13 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Jun 2027. Confirmation statement is due 25 Sept 2026 (last filed 11 Sept 2025).
Next accounts
30 Jun 2027
Next confirmation
25 Sept 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
UKSA 60 CR LIMITED
08359733Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2013-01-14Incorporated 2013-01-14Health 96/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for UKSA 60 CR LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
13years
Since 2013-01-14
Active officers
3
25 resigned
Active PSCs
1
3 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
288days
2027-06-30
Next confirmation
10days
2026-09-25
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2013-01-14
Company no.
08359733
SIC codes
68209
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-09-30(Full)
Next accounts due2027-06-30
Accounts made up to2026-09-30
ARD30/09
Last confirmation2025-09-11
Next confirmation due2026-09-25
Company health score
96/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Third Floor, 2 More London Riverside, London, SE1 2DB, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
