26MDW LTD
08351315 · Dissolved · Ltd · 13 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
26MDW LTD
08351315Dissolved· Ltd· England Wales· 2013-01-08Incorporated 2013-01-08Health 40/100 · Watch
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for 26MDW LTD — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
13years
Since 2013-01-08
Active officers
0
No resignations
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
—
Next confirmation
—
Company details
DissolvedType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2013-01-08
Company no.
08351315
Ceased
2015-09-29
SIC codes
82990
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2015-01-31(Total Exemption Small)
Next accounts due—
Accounts made up to—
ARD31/01
Last confirmation—
Next confirmation due—
Company health score
40/ 100Watch
Multiple signals to investigate before proceeding.
Registered office
Gable House 239 Regents Park Road, Finchley, London, N3 3LF
Flags
Can fileNo
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo

