MENTA REGENERATION I LIMITED
08328941 · Active · Ltd · 13 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Mar 2027. Confirmation statement is due 26 Dec 2026 (last filed 12 Dec 2025).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2027
Next confirmation
26 Dec 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
MENTA REGENERATION I LIMITED
08328941Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2012-12-12Incorporated 2012-12-12Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for MENTA REGENERATION I LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
13years
Since 2012-12-12
Active officers
2
7 resigned
Active PSCs
1
3 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
200days
2027-03-31
Next confirmation
105days
2026-12-26
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2012-12-12
Company no.
08328941
SIC codes
41202
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-06-30(Total Exemption Full)
Next accounts due2027-03-31
Accounts made up to2026-06-30
ARD30/06
Last confirmation2025-12-12
Next confirmation due2026-12-26
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Estates Offices Casina Lodge, 8 Park Village West, London, Greater London, NW1 4AE, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
