M GROUP ENERGY (AGILITY ECO SERVICES) LIMITED
08304360 · Active · Ltd · 13 yrs · Stevenage
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 17 Aug 2027 (last filed 3 Aug 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
17 Aug 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
M GROUP ENERGY (AGILITY ECO SERVICES) LIMITED
08304360Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2012-11-22Incorporated 2012-11-22Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for M GROUP ENERGY (AGILITY ECO SERVICES) LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
13years
Since 2012-11-22
Active officers
9
8 resigned
Active PSCs
1
2 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
108days
2026-12-31
Next confirmation
337days
2027-08-17
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2012-11-22
Company no.
08304360
SIC codes
74901
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-03-31(Full)
Next accounts due2026-12-31
Accounts made up to2026-03-31
ARD31/03
Last confirmation2026-08-03
Next confirmation due2027-08-17
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Abel Smith House, Gunnels Wood Road, Stevenage, SG1 2ST, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
