TOSCAVIVA LTD
08247812 · Active · Ltd · 14 yrs · Harrow
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Jul 2027. Confirmation statement is due 23 Jun 2027 (last filed 9 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
31 Jul 2027
Next confirmation
23 Jun 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
TOSCAVIVA LTD
08247812Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2012-10-10Incorporated 2012-10-10Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for TOSCAVIVA LTD — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
14years
Since 2012-10-10
Active officers
2
1 resigned
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
293days
2027-07-31
Next confirmation
255days
2027-06-23
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2012-10-10
Company no.
08247812
SIC codes
50100
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-10-31(Micro Entity)
Next accounts due2027-07-31
Accounts made up to2026-10-31
ARD31/10
Last confirmation2026-06-09
Next confirmation due2027-06-23
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
195a Kenton Road, Harrow, Middlesex, HA3 0HD, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
