FUSION (TOOTING) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
08244159 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 14 yrs · Southend-On-Sea
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Jul 2027. Confirmation statement is due 24 Nov 2026 (last filed 10 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
31 Jul 2027
Next confirmation
24 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
FUSION (TOOTING) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
08244159Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 2012-10-08Incorporated 2012-10-08Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for FUSION (TOOTING) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
14years
Since 2012-10-08
Active officers
3
6 resigned
Active PSCs
0
1 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
293days
2027-07-31
Next confirmation
44days
2026-11-24
Company details
ActiveType
Private Limited Guarant Nsc
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2012-10-08
Company no.
08244159
SIC codes
98000
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-10-31(Dormant)
Next accounts due2027-07-31
Accounts made up to2026-10-31
ARD31/10
Last confirmation2025-11-10
Next confirmation due2026-11-24
Company health score
94/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
C/O Gateway Property Management Limited Gateway House, 10 Coopers Way, Southend-On-Sea, SS2 5TE
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
