HARMAC HOUSE LIMITED
08133441 · Active · Ltd · 14 yrs · Malvern
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Apr 2027. Confirmation statement is due 19 Jan 2027 (last filed 5 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
30 Apr 2027
Next confirmation
19 Jan 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
HARMAC HOUSE LIMITED
08133441Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2012-07-06Incorporated 2012-07-06Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
14years
Since 2012-07-06
Active officers
2
4 resigned
Active PSCs
1
1 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
239days
2027-04-30
Next confirmation
138days
2027-01-19
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2012-07-06
Company no.
08133441
SIC codes
47910
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-07-31(Micro Entity)
Next accounts due2027-04-30
Accounts made up to2026-07-31
ARD31/07
Last confirmation2026-01-05
Next confirmation due2027-01-19
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
No.3 Harmac House Chequers Close, Enigma Business Park, Malvern, WR14 1GP, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
