CAMMAS HALL PARTNERSHIP LIMITED
08001033 · Active · Ltd · 14 yrs · Bishop's Stortford
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 1 Dec 2026 (last filed 17 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
1 Dec 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CAMMAS HALL PARTNERSHIP LIMITED
08001033Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2012-03-22Incorporated 2012-03-22Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for CAMMAS HALL PARTNERSHIP LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
14years
Since 2012-03-22
Active officers
1
2 resigned
Active PSCs
1
1 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
80days
2026-12-31
Next confirmation
50days
2026-12-01
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2012-03-22
Company no.
08001033
SIC codes
3511068209
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-03-31(Micro Entity)
Next accounts due2026-12-31
Accounts made up to2026-03-31
ARD31/03
Last confirmation2025-11-17
Next confirmation due2026-12-01
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Cammas Hall Farm Needham Green, Hatfield Broad Oak, Bishop's Stortford, Hertfordshire, CM22 7JT
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
