F3GROUP LIMITED
07992841 · Liquidation · Ltd · 14 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 1 days (deadline was 30 Sept 2026). Confirmation statement is due 29 Mar 2027 (last filed 15 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
29 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to administration noticeExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
F3GROUP LIMITED
07992841Liquidation· Ltd· England Wales· 2012-03-15Incorporated 2012-03-15Health 5/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for F3GROUP LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
14years
Since 2012-03-15
Active officers
2
6 resigned
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
Overdue
2026-09-30
Next confirmation
179days
2027-03-29
Company details
LiquidationType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2012-03-15
Company no.
07992841
SIC codes
64209
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2024-12-31(Total Exemption Full)
Next accounts due2026-09-30
Accounts made up to2025-12-31
ARD31/12
Last confirmation2026-03-15
Next confirmation due2027-03-29
Company health score
5/ 100Risk
Elevated risk — recommend detailed review before contact.
Registered office
Pearl Assurance House 319 Ballards Lane, Finchley, London, N12 8LY
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyYes
Address in disputeNo
