RCBITZ LIMITED
07933069 · Active · Ltd · 14 yrs · Salisbury
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Oct 2027. Confirmation statement is due 16 Feb 2027 (last filed 2 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
31 Oct 2027
Next confirmation
16 Feb 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
RCBITZ LIMITED
07933069Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2012-02-02Incorporated 2012-02-02Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for RCBITZ LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
14years
Since 2012-02-02
Active officers
1
2 resigned
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
414days
2027-10-31
Next confirmation
157days
2027-02-16
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2012-02-02
Company no.
07933069
SIC codes
47910
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2026-01-31(Total Exemption Full)
Next accounts due2027-10-31
Accounts made up to2027-01-31
ARD31/01
Last confirmation2026-02-02
Next confirmation due2027-02-16
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Windover House, St Ann Street, Salisbury, Wiltshire, SP1 2DR
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
