M3 (GB) LIMITED
07848937 · Active · Ltd · 14 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Aug 2027. Confirmation statement is due 20 Nov 2026 (last filed 6 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
31 Aug 2027
Next confirmation
20 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
M3 (GB) LIMITED
07848937Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2011-11-16Incorporated 2011-11-16Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for M3 (GB) LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
14years
Since 2011-11-16
Active officers
1
No resignations
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
323days
2027-08-31
Next confirmation
39days
2026-11-20
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2011-11-16
Company no.
07848937
SIC codes
99999
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-11-30(Dormant)
Next accounts due2027-08-31
Accounts made up to2026-11-30
ARD30/11
Last confirmation2025-11-06
Next confirmation due2026-11-20
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
13th Floor Dashwood House, 69 Old Broad Street, London, London, EC2M 1QS
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
