FAPVE LIMITED
07834639 · Liquidation · Ltd · 14 yrs · Dorchester
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 3663 days (deadline was 30 Sept 2016). Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 17 Nov 2016).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2016
Next confirmation
17 Nov 2016
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
FAPVE LIMITED
07834639Liquidation· Ltd· England Wales· 2011-11-03Incorporated 2011-11-03Health 0/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for FAPVE LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
14years
Since 2011-11-03
Active officers
0
No resignations
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
Overdue
2016-09-30
Next confirmation
Overdue
2016-11-17
Company details
LiquidationType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2011-11-03
Company no.
07834639
SIC codes
82990
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2014-12-31(Total Exemption Small)
Next accounts due2016-09-30
Accounts made up to2015-12-31
ARD31/12
Last confirmation—
Next confirmation due2016-11-17
Company health score
0/ 100Risk
Elevated risk — recommend detailed review before contact.
Registered office
Purnells Suite 4 Portfolio House, 3 Princes Street, Dorchester, Dorset, DT1 1TP
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyYes
Address in disputeNo
