INEVEXCO LTD
07770177 · Active · Ltd · 15 yrs · West Malling
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 26 Sept 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
26 Sept 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
INEVEXCO LTD
07770177Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2011-09-12Incorporated 2011-09-12Health 88/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for INEVEXCO LTD — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
15years
Since 2011-09-12
Active officers
5
8 resigned
Active PSCs
1
1 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
352days
2027-09-30
Next confirmation
Overdue
2026-09-26
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2011-09-12
Company no.
07770177
SIC codes
65120
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-12-31(Full)
Next accounts due2027-09-30
Accounts made up to2026-12-31
ARD31/12
Last confirmation2025-09-12
Next confirmation due2026-09-26
Company health score
88/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Suite 184 80 Churchill Square Business Centre, Kings Hill, West Malling, Kent, ME19 4YU, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
